ВРАТАРИ

Игрок # И %ОБ КН И"0" ВП
  # И %ОБ КН И"0" ВП
Голованов Роман 70 1 - 0.00 0 4:38
Хомутов Александр 30 28 93.3 1.86 6 1449:03
Борисов Сергей 75 32 91.5 2.33 4 1699:47

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

Игрок # И Ш А О +/- Штр
  # И Ш А О +/- Штр
Ишмаметьев Алексей 45 52 5 14 19 13 46
Ванин Денис 5 52 3 13 16 8 32
Фильченков Павел 16 47 2 8 10 4 24
Воронин Никита 90 50 2 7 9 5 6
Гаврилычев Кирилл 21 38 1 8 9 7 55
Володин Павел 7 44 2 3 5 0 18
Селезнёв Яков 37 10 1 3 4 -3 16
Милюков Валентин 22 12 1 1 2 9 14
Дроков Константин 73 17 1 0 1 -4 15
Сильницкий Юрий 4 23 1 0 1 1 4
Буевич Игорь - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Демидов Николай - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ермаков Андрей - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Лукин Дмитрий - 0 0 0 0 0 0
Стулов Дмитрий 44 5 0 0 0 -2 4
Попов Роман 8 6 0 0 0 -1 2

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

Игрок # И Ш А О +/- Штр
  # И Ш А О +/- Штр
Михайлов Дмитрий 95 51 22 18 40 16 12
Воробьёв Артём 98 52 11 18 29 15 18
Юшков Максим 91 48 11 12 23 2 91
Севанькаев Артём 19 31 8 15 23 7 4
Карлин Илья 93 36 8 15 23 9 12
Пайор Сергей 55 35 10 12 22 4 44
Закарлюкин Алексей 14 30 10 7 17 6 12
Коньков Виталий 10 52 5 11 16 5 30
Яковлев Алексей 61 32 6 7 13 -2 45
Шингареев Тимур 25 36 3 8 11 -3 8
Раенко Анатолий 11 18 4 5 9 3 4
Коротков Никита 96 48 4 3 7 6 42
Усков Максим 66 39 2 5 7 -3 14
Горбунов Денис 35 14 0 6 6 6 20
Зарипов Марат 12 10 3 2 5 4 4
Дубинин Артём 32 25 3 2 5 3 31
Иванов Семён 9 10 4 0 4 -1 6
Локтев Александр 47 3 2 1 3 1 2
Федин Илья 17 21 2 1 3 -5 8
Дергунов Андрей 71 25 0 2 2 -1 8
Копиенко Роман 72 7 0 1 1 -2 2
Данчиков Степан 27 1 0 0 0 -1 0
Жарков Дмитрий 6 3 0 0 0 -1 5
Чернявский Кирилл 42 5 0 0 0 -2 2
Воронков Дмитрий 13 14 0 0 0 -3 6

Плей-офф

1/4 ФИНАЛА

Клуб Счет
1
13
  Динамо СПб 
  Металлург Нк
4:1
2
10
  СКА-Нева
  Торос
4:2
3
8
  Нефтяник 
  Сокол
4:0
5
6
  Зауралье
  Ермак
4:1

1/8 ФИНАЛА

Клуб Счет
1
16
  Динамо СПб 
  Молот-Прикамье
4:1
2
15
  СКА-Нева 
  Химик
4:0
3
14
  Нефтяник 
  Ценг Тоу
4:0
4
13
  Сарыарка 
  Металлург Нк
3:4
5
12
  Зауралье 
  Звезда
4:0
6
11
  Ермак 
  Южный Урал
4:2
7
10
  Торпедо 
  Торос
1:4
8
9
  Сокол 
  ХК Саров
4:1

Результаты игр

Турнирная таблица

  КЛУБ И О
1 Динамо СПб 52 126
2 СКА-Нева 52 116
3 Нефтяник Ал 52 108
4 Сарыарка 52 101
5 Зауралье 52 98
6 Ермак 52 97
7 Торпедо У-К 52 95
8 Сокол Крс 52 92
9 ХК Саров 52 90
10 Торос 52 88
11 Южный Урал 52 83
12 Звезда 52 83
13 Металлург Нк 52 81
14 Ценг Тоу 52 77
15 Химик Вс 52 77
16 Молот-Прикамье 52 72
17 Рубин 52 71
18 Барс 52 68
19 Дизель 52 66
20 Челмет 52 66
21 Ижсталь 52 64
22 ХК Рязань 52 63
23 Горняк 52 60
24 КРС Хэйлунцзян 52 58
25 Буран 52 55
26 Спутник НТ 52 35
27 ЦСК ВВС 52 16